Markets

Every pair you can trade on SpotEx.trade, with live prices.

MarketLast price24h change
IBNAI/USDTFeaturedInvestor Brand Network Ai0.000465-8.10%
PPC/USDTPeercoin0.300000+3.45%
DOGE/USDTDogecoin0.08200-8.38%
WPPC/USDTWrapped Peercoin0.362500+0.69%
DITAU/USDTDitGold0.0080000.00%
SPOT/USDTSpotex coin0.100000+833233.33%
BNB/USDTBinance coin713.550.00%
POL/USDTNewPolygon0.092340.00%
DGB/USDTDigiByte0.0034000.00%
BBLU/USDTBitcoin-Blu13.400000000.00%
SOL/USDTSolana99.000.00%
PLNE/USDTPlaine0.10000000+1813.03%
BTC/USDCBitcoin77,982.43—
BTC/USDTBitcoin78,021.44—
ETH/USDTEthereum2,270.37—
ETH/USDCEthereum2,269.23—
BNB/USDCBinance coin706.76—
SOL/USDCSolana95.49—
WPPC/USDCWrapped Peercoin0.353300—
PPC/BTCPeercoin0.00000339—
PPC/USDCPeercoin0.264100—
DOGE/USDCDogecoin0.07576—
DITAU/USDCDitGold0.007079—
DGB/USDCDigiByte0.003220—
RVN/USDTRavencoin0.001395—
RVN/USDCRavencoin0.001394—
BBLU/USDCBitcoin-Blu0.00137000—
IBNAI/USDCInvestor Brand Network Ai0.0004270—
YERB/USDTYerbas0.00004102—
NITO/USDTNitoCoin0.00002301—
SPACOIN/USDCSpaCoin——
SPACOIN/USDTSpaCoin——